Illegal Dumping Archived

128 Pine Street New Haven, CT 06513, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13840

Issue ID:

4712943

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

309 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Red and blue plastic objects were illegally dumped on side of Pine And Rowe Streets.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.