Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2233 16th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4713068

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

The yard grass is high in the front and has not been cut and is becoming an eye sore

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.