Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

4613 Kensington Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

471351

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

86 times

Neighborhood:

Colonial Place

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

STREET LIGHT LOCATED IN ALLEY BEHIND
4613 KENSINGTON AVE 804.358.2960


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.