Street Light. Open

1715 6th St Nw Albuquerque, NM 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4714238

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Wells Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

All the street lights down the street are out or not working


New Comment

I want to...