Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Streets: Road/Utility Work Acknowledged

Holland Tunl W Jersey City 07310, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 36090

Issue ID:

4714260

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Streets: Traffic/Pedestrian Safety Issue/Request

Viewed:

856 times

Neighborhood:

The Waterfront

Reported:

on

Description

Light pole base exposed

also asked...
Q. What is the Issue?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.