Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property Archived

2309 18th Street Nw, Washington, Dc Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4714321

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle - On Public Property

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00396534

Description

Dozens of tickets on this car - more every day. Needs to be towed so customers can park.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.