Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3120 Lamb Avenue Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

47148

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

there is tree debris and brush to pick up in the alley of this address


1 Comment

  • Closed cityofrichmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.