Illegal Dumping Archived

2900 Montrose Ave richmond, va Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

47157

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

there is trash and old furniture in the 2900 block of montrose ave btw edgewood and montrose.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.