Streetlight Repair Investigation Archived

810 Farragut Streett N.W., Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8805

Issue ID:

4715749

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00397305

Tagged:

street light

Description

THE 2 LIGHTS BESIDE 810 FARRAGUT ST.,N.W. IN THE ALLEY ARE NOT WORKING. THEY BOTH ARE OUT.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.