Tree Concern Archived

6605 Carlinda Ave Columbia, MD 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 825

Issue ID:

4717288

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Neighbor reported tree down across carlinda (not south carlinda, but the one off allview). Location marked on map approximate

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Across carlinda
Q. Select the concern
A. Blocking

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.