Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

190–218 Pearl St Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 60400

Issue ID:

4717494

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4735101, 4735100

Description

Rug and metal left in greenbelt for weeks

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.