Tree Removal Archived

2022–2038 Lincoln Rd Ne Washington 20002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4717499

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Tree Removal

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00397671

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Branches blocking sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.