Anerkannt von: St. Petersburg, FL

Overgrown/Unmaintained Property Anerkannt

8265 26th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 190

Fall-ID:

4717678

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Angesehen:

70 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Jungle Terrace

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

overgrowth

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

2 Kommentieren

Neuer Kommentar

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Anhängen: Foto Video