Inacknowledge ni: Bridgeport, CT

Tree Issues (Internal)-521 Gilman St Kinilala

521 Gilman Street Bridgeport, CT Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

4718022

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Kategorya:

Tree Issues (Internal)

Tiningnan:

264 beses

Lugar:

Bridgeport

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

521-533 Gilman St
Judy & Richard Mullen 203-984-0704 or 203-984-2271
The tree on the south side of the property at 521 Gilman St is dying. There is some life evident but many branches are dead.

Requesting for someone to take a look, potentially removed.


Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video