Grass (Tall/High) Archived

201 Nw 2 Ave Gainesville, FL 32601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4575

Issue ID:

4718121

Submitted To:

City Service Area

Category:

Grass (Tall/High)

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

311GNVPolice Sector 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Overgrown empty lot


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • 311GNV (Verified Official)

  • aNicerGNV (Registered User)

  • Code Enforcement Department 2 (Verified Official)

  • Code Enforcement Department 2 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Department (Primary) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.