Pothole Archived

Saint Petersburg FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4718654

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

68 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is a dip forming in the south side of 86th Ave in between 14th and 15th St.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 86th Ave and 14th St N
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.