Trailer parked in unauthorized area and unpermitted gravel driveway extension Archived

7437 16th Street N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4719573

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

152 times

Reported:

on

Description

No permit was pulled for the gravel driveway extension and also the trailer looks like it is partially parked on the neighbor’s property

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

16 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • Gamze (Registered User)

  • Amy Williams (Registered User)

  • Scott (Registered User)

  • Kv (Registered User)

  • Gamze (Registered User)

  • Gamze (Registered User)

  • Kv (Registered User)

  • Gamze (Registered User)

  • Miss W (Registered User)

  • Gamze (Registered User)

  • Amy Williams (Registered User)

  • hackerz (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.