Overgrowth Archived

711 E Main St Chicopee, MA 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4719612

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

36-38 Forest St. front and back yard

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Grass
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Not Applicable

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.