Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Other Acknowledged

105 Chamberlain St Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 750

Issue ID:

4719842

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

238 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There are cracks in the street in a roughly rectangular shape where muddy water appears to be coming from under the asphalt. Could not photograph because of traffic.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.