Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Potholes and Street Defects Acknowledged

645 Harrison St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4720036

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Pothole & Street Issues

Viewed:

101 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9316419

Tagged:

pothole

Description

#5 reporting deep pothole.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Manhole Cover Off

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.