Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

38th Ave No &275 Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4723598

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

85 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

813-551-2801 2/1/1 large snipe signs on exits & entrances of north and south. At least 4 signs

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.