Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti on OTHER Acknowledged

433 9th St OAKLAND 94607 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 14280305

Issue ID:

4723627

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - OTHER

Viewed:

652 times

Neighborhood:

Chinatown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

829322

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

This issue was reported to OAK 311 via phone (311, or 510-615-5566 from outside Oakland), email (OAK311@oaklandnet.com), or web (311.oaklandca.gov).

also asked...
Q. What is the graffiti on?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.