Waxa qiray: City of Ann Arbor

Trash and Law Refuse La qiray

308 West Huron St. Ann Arbor, Michigan Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 65

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4724188

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Trash pickup issue

Arkay:

739 jeer

Xaafadda:

Ann Arbor

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

https://www.a2gov.org

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

343239

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Despite my putting out trash can and law refuse bags, numerous weeks on Friday which is my pick up day you have failed to pick up my trash. I have put it out again for pickup tomorrow a.m. Again.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the trash pickup issue?
J. Missed cart pickup

1 Faallada

  • La qiray City of Ann Arbor (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.