Inacknowledge ni: Holyoke, MA

Streets and Sidewalks Kinilala

203 Ontario Ave Holyoke 01040, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

4725012

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Kategorya:

Streets and Sidewalks

Tiningnan:

198 beses

Lugar:

Holyoke

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, sidewalk

Deskripsyon

I am not sure if this is a city issue or not but there is a tree growing on the corner of Ontario and Erie with branches so low you can not see up Ontario drive


Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video