City Code Violation         La Kaydiiyey

730 Holcomb Bridge Road Roswell, Georgia Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4727173

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Arkay:

114 jeer

Xaafadda:

Roswell

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, trash, blighted property

Sharraxaadda

The parking lot behind Phantom Fireworks, as well as by City Antiques, Cross Fit Gym, Lexus Service Shop and Rug Cleaners is atrocious! There is trash, debris, old rugs, tires and weeds growing out of control. This property is not maintained and is in desperate need of clean up. The whole parcel is a mess!!

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please select from the options below:
J. Trash and Debris

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.