Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

257 Willow Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4727353

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

471 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Driveway apron was damaged during paving several years ago. Please inspect.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.