Traffic Signal Issue Archived

100 North Mcdonough Street Decatur, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23160

Issue ID:

4727355

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

http://www.decaturga.com

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

The turn signal light is out for turning left from S. McDonough onto W. Howard Ave at DHS.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.