Traffic Issue Archived

2200 16th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4727528

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

147 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Duplicated By:

5493876, 5339719, 5032932

Description

The intersection of 16th St N and 22nd Av N needs to be resurface completely, many cracks and potholes have and are forming and this is a high traffic volume intersection.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.