Water/Wastewater Concern Archived

301 Milton Ct Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4265

Issue ID:

4727774

Submitted To:

Water/Sewer

Category:

Water/Wastewater Concern

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

contractor placing pipe on the bge right of way, and asked what for was told that the 70 year old sewer lines are being replaced. is this true? thanks


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.