Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

1161 35th Avenue Northeast Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4728589

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

31 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

A company delivering construction materials has torn up the road.

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 1161 35th Ave NE
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.