Illegal Dumping Archived

2275–2285 Hearst Ave Berkeley 94709, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4728695

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000413680

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken shelves


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.