Graffiti Removal Archived

Francis Case Memorial Bridge Washington, DC 20024, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4728962

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

142 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00405136

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on the Exit 3 sign in the gore point, and on the 3 signs located on the 12th St Expressway offramp on the right side (12th St Keep Left Sign, D St/L'Enfant Promenade sign, and on the blue pictogram sign behind that).


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.