Health Hazard Archived

1217 Jones Ct Nw Canton, OH 44703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4729159

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

While walking my grandchildren wild animal come at us then ran in a long ago abandon house. There are several different types that run out at us.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.