overgrown lawn and multiple bags of trash on curb Archived

3504 Lokai Place Sarasota, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4729210

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

308 times

Neighborhood:

Sarasota Springs

Reported:

on

Description

vacant home with overgrown yard for months and multiple bags of garbage that was tagged with an orange sticker many months ago but the bags still sit there.......rats and snakes and other living things are rampant and something needs to be done


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.