Trees and Tree Limbs Archived

Sw Jewell Ave & Sw 10th St Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4729333

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Trees and Tree Limbs

Viewed:

35 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

81870

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Large branch extending into roadway next to vet office on south side of intersection.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.