Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Acknowledged

6906 14th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4729596

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

63 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

car parked on the grass every night

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Yard

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.