Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

662 Cross St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8175

Issue ID:

4730975

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Are these concrete pipes meant to be public trash cans? Does someone empty them?


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.