Codes Compliance Archived

4465 33rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1303040

Issue ID:

4731192

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

35 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Property in desperate need of clean up, junk removal, etc. Mosquito breeding tires. Property owner is in process of removing other owner's back yard chain link fence without permission or approval. Property owner notified of fact. Adult called photographer a @#$%. Son of adult called photographer a @#$%. Please address at your earliest. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.