Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem Acknowledged

7640 Ryefield Dr Atlanta, GA 30350, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4731333

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-046796

Description

Dumping of stone and concrete from construction work in side yard. Will attract vermin.

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
A. Trash/Debris
Q. Is this public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.