Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

319 Highland Ave Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2965

Issue ID:

4731335

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

This store has trash from patrons daily on the ground around the tree out side. I literally saw customer rip up a lottery ticket in front of me.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.