Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Dog Barking Acknowledged

1434 27th Street Northwest Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4732252

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Animals

Viewed:

167 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Dog tied out in the front yard and left to bark excessively. Dangerous-looking Rottweiler type dog.


5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.