Overgrown Grass Đã lưu trữ

8 E 1st Ave Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

4732339

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

Overgrown Grass

Đã xem:

61 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Ferndale

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, overgrowth, blighted property, mosquito

Mô tả

Back yard he not been touched in years. Weeds and trees overgrown. The fence is collapsing on one side. There is stagnant water over pool cover which concerns me for my kids since its a mosquito breeding ground.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this a residential property where the grass is currently 12" of higher?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Problem location
Đáp. 6 1st Ave. East, Glen Burnie 21061

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.