Codes Compliance Archived

810 35th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3245

Issue ID:

4733445

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

44 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

This vacant lot has not been mowed in months.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.