Report minor pothole damage Archived

351 King St E Toronto, ON M5G 0L6, Canada Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3055

Issue ID:

4733636

Submitted To:

City of Toronto

Category:

Report minor pothole damage

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Toronto

Reported:

on

Description

The sidewalk at NORTH-WEST corner of Front St E and Berkeley is mess. There is an old wooden pole and lots of asphalt patches. It's time the City installed the proper streetlight and traffic light pole and fixed the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Describe size and shape of pothole:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Additional non-personal information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.