Dunping in alley Archived

731 Park Lane Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4733708

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Sofa and couches dumped in alley behind houses


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.