Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Traffic Signal Acknowledged

75 Traveler St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38640

Issue ID:

4734080

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002595278

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Don't cross light not illuminating

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Pedestrian Signal
Q. Type of Problem
A. No Working Lights

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.