Codes Compliance Archived

1343 4th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4735339

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

36 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4834898

Description

The hospital bought this several months ago and has never mowed it and now it's skyhigh!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.