Codes Compliance Archived

9th Ave. & Park Street Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4735688

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth, rodents

Description

The property is overgrown with vegetation and has rats and other vermin living in the location. This area needs attention asap.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.