Sidewalk Repair Archived

The Argonne 1629 Columbia Road Northwest, Washington, DC 20009, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4735691

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

79 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00407484

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Third submission over 2 years for same location. No repairs have been made. Saw someone fall after twisting their ankle on Friday.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.