Roadway Signs Arquivado

The Argonne 1629 Columbia Road Northwest, Washington, DC 20009, United States of America Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

ID da Questão:

4735722

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Visto:

84 vezes

Vizinhança:

Adams Morgan

Reportado via:

mobile application

Reportado:

em

ID do Pedido de Serviço:

18-00407512

Marcado:

pothole, signs, tree, crosswalk

Descrição

Pedestrian crossing sign hit by vehicle and dislodged. Sitting in treebox now.


2 Comentário

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.